Staff

 

Corporate

Alan Wilson



Managing
Director

[email protected]

Yvonne Wilson



Specifier & Client Relations Manager
[email protected]

Gillian Inglis



Leadership Team
Assistant
[email protected]

Technical Services

Bob Cairney



Director of Technical
Services
[email protected]

Jenny Cryans



Training
Manager
[email protected]

Malcolm Duncan



Training & 
Development Adviser
[email protected]

Darren Sweeney



Technical 
Adviser
[email protected]

Keith Hagan



Technical 
 Adviser
[email protected]

Mark McLaughlin



Technical
 Adviser
[email protected]

Neil Sim



Technical
 Adviser
[email protected]

Stuart McKelvie



Technical
Adviser
[email protected]

Mary McSporran



Certification Scheme
Administrator

[email protected]

Laurie Burns



Training
Administrator
[email protected]

Fiona Robertson



Training 
Administrator
[email protected]

Sue Ross



Training 
Administrator
[email protected]

Susie Liddle



Technical
Administrator
[email protected]

Membership & Communications

Iain Mason



Director of Membership & Communications
[email protected]

Sandra Bennett



Membership
Manager
[email protected]

Linda Rolfe



Events, Marketing & Comms Coordinator 
[email protected]

Anita Horeckyj



Membership
Administrator
[email protected]

Loraine Hutchison



Membership
Administrator
[email protected]

Allan McCabe



Membership
Representative
[email protected]

Elaine Gilchrist



Membership
Representative
[email protected]

Fiona Smith



Membership
Representative
[email protected]

Emma Paterson



Membership 
Representative
[email protected]

Diane Hales



Membership
Representative
[email protected]

Employment & Skills

Fiona Harper



Director of
Employment & Skills
[email protected]

Nicky Deighan



Employment & Skills 
Administrator
[email protected]

Alex Kerr



Employment & Skills
Administrator
[email protected]

Fiona Cornwall



Employment & Skills 
Operations Manager
[email protected]

Gilian Hogarth



Employment & Skills 
Administrator
[email protected]

Sharron Aitchison



Employment & Skills
Administrator
[email protected]

Riki Gillespie



Employment & Skills 
Administrator
[email protected]

Nicola Walker 



Employment & Skills 
Administrator
[email protected]

Resources

John McGhee



Director of Finance &
Operations/
Assoc Secretary
[email protected]

Jenny Petrie



Finance
Manager
[email protected]

Carolynn Shaw



ICT Project
Manager
[email protected]

Adrienne Thomson



SELECT
Receptionist
[email protected]

Michelle Courtney



Benefits
Manager

[email protected]

Lorraine Miller



Senior Finance
Assistant
[email protected]

Alan Paul



IT Systems
Administrator
[email protected]

Lynne MacDonald



Benefits
Administrator
[email protected]

Carly Hamilton



Finance
Assistant
[email protected]

Scott White



Resources
Assistant
[email protected]